Scorecard

Harwich v Eight Ash Green Cricket Club Parent on Tue 17 Jun 2008 at 6.00
Eight Ash Green Cricket Club Lost By 17 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Eight Ash Green Cricket Club Parent Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
132

(0.0 overs)
    
No records to display.

Harwich Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Harwich Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
149 (0.0 overs)
     
No records to display.

Eight Ash Green Cricket Club Parent Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Stephen Nunn4.001700.004.25
Matthew Chambers4.012137.005.25
Jack Airey4.001728.504.25
Ollie Hearsum4.003100.007.75
Jacob Budd2.002400.0012.00
Oscar Clayson2.0033133.0016.50

  • Umpire :
    Tim C.
  • Scorer :