Scorecard

Eight Ash Green Cricket Club U13 v Kelvedon & Feering CC on Tue 13 Jun 2017 at 18:00
Eight Ash Green Cricket Club Won by 16 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Eight Ash Green Cricket Club U13 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
8nb 29w 14b 1lb 
for 1 wickets
52
145

(20.0 overs)
    
Ollie Licence Caught  11
Tom Lee Not Out  79
Christian Martin Not Out  3
Callum Blair  
Venuja Gunaratna  
Amelia Longman  
Connor Murphy  
Ethan Wyatt  
Christopher Appleby  
Joseph Munson  
Sam Barclay  

Kelvedon & Feering CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Max Brown4.002400.006.00
Harry Ratcliffe4.002100.005.25
Will Rice4.002600.006.50
Ben Henry4.003200.008.00
Reece Dolmon4.00414.001.00
Ruby Massink2.001000.005.00
Nathan Schofield1.001300.0013.00

Kelvedon & Feering CC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
7nb 26w 4b  
for 1 wickets
37
129 (20.0 overs)
     
Bailey Masink Run out  44
Nathan Schofield Not Out  44
Max Brown Not Out  6
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Eight Ash Green Cricket Club U13 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Christian Martin4.001800.004.50
Tom Lee4.001900.004.75
Ethan Wyatt3.001500.005.00
Amelia Longman4.003300.008.25
Joseph Munson3.002000.006.67
Jake Molloy1.00500.005.00
Ollie Licence1.001500.0015.00